Мы учимся

В школе ведется электронный журнал 

1 класс

Классный руководитель: Демченко В.Н. 

1. Кондраченкова Ульяна                       7. Овчаров Арсений

2. Решетняк Снежанна                      8 . Кадиров Камиль

3. Маслова Галина                             9 . Тимакина Виктория

4. Дербина Дарья                              10. Трофимова Диана

5. Пономарев Дмитрий                     11 . Морозов Кирилл

6. Еремин Тимур                                12. Тарада Степан

 

2 класс

Классный руководитель: Купцова Е. Н. 

1. Аношин Александр                              10. Кудрявцева Ксения

2. Аношина Полина                                  11. Купцов Кирилл

3. Блинков Атабек                                     12. Маслов Максим

4. Блинкова Екатерина                              13. Романюк Ульяна

5. Болбочан Снежанна                              14. Рыльских Станислав

6. Гамбург Вероника                                 15. Тимакина Снежанна

7. Ерохин Артур                                         16. Тутаева Юля

8.  Журавлева Елена                                   17. Хабибулин Максим 

9. Зайцев Егор                                             18. Бессонов Александр


3 класс

Классный руководитель: Купцова Е. Н. 

1. Абдурашидова Зарема                        8. Кадирова Сабира

2. Бирюков Иван                                      9. Кушалин Айдар

3. Бетехтин Олег                                     10. Коньков Даниил

4. Власова Дарья                                     11. Пилюгов Максим

5. Дербина Маргарита                            12. Прытков Антон

6. Мурзинцева Арина                              13. Трошкина Юля 

7. Зайцева Оля                                          14. Блинков Мурат 


4 класс

Классный руководитель: Старостенко Н. М.

 1. Баринов Кирилл                                   6. Ерохина Вера

 2. Блинков Саша                                       7. Тагиев Малик

 3. Буравов Илья                                        8. Тутаева Алина

 4. Тарада Никита                         

 5. Гараев Артем                          


5 класс

Классный руководитель: Мануйленко М.В.

 1. Мамедов Ильшат                         6. Лаушкина Виолетта

 2. Трунов Денис                               7. Гараева Руфина

 3. Петров Егор                                  8. Зайцева Оля

 4. Рыльских Илья                              9. Старостенко Вероника

 5. Болбочан Альбина                        10. Мурзинцева Маргарита

                            

6 класс

Классный руководитель: Рузаева Н. В.

1. Баранов Степан                             8. Кудрявцев Кирилл 

2. Бирюков Алексей                          9.  Павлычев Артем   

3. Болбочан  Никита                         10. Такенов Мирал  

4. Журавлева Виктория                    11. Хабибулин Илья

5. Константинов Артем                    12. Овчаров Антон    

 6. Куаншалиева Арина                    13. Любинский  Кирилл                                     

7. Курбанов Иса                                 14. Морозова Марина


7 класс 

Классный руководитель: Мартынова Е. П.     

 1. Ницеля  Алёна

 2. Скотникова Алина


8 класс

Классный руководитель:  Малянова Н. Г.            

1. Баранова Полина                       7. Куаншалиев Кирилл  

2. Болбочан Алена                         8. Прытков Андрей

3. Болбочан Андрей                       9. Романюк Илья

4. Баринов Дмитрий                      10. Турецкая Эвелина

5. Успангалиев Дамир

6. Журавлев Иван                        


 9   класс    

 Классный руководитель:  Баранова Л. Г. 

1. Блинкова Дарья                         6. Марина Татьяна                                                    

2. Трунов Дмитрий                        7. Хамидолинов Мурат                                                   

3. Болбочан Олег                            8. Куаншалиева Алина                   

4. Купцов Артем                             9. Дубасор Егор                              

5. Гамбург Владимир                     10. Сулейманов Матвей                                                    

                 

10 класс    

Классный руководитель:   Герасимов Б. В.                             

1. Мануйленко Александр            4. Гараева Альбина          

2. Болбочан Алина                         5. Панина Анна

3. Болбочан Каталин                       

               

                    

                                                                  


                         

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

На главную